Toggle navigation
Home
Tables
Live scores
Fixtures
Results
en
en
th
Home
/
Results
/
UEFA Europa League results
UEFA Europa League results
UEFA Europa League fixtures
UEFA Europa League results
UEFA Europa League Standing
UEFA Europa League Top Scorers
UEFA Europa League Result - 2021/21
April 7, 2022 | Thursday - Quarter-finals
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Barcelona
FT
West Ham
1 - 1
Lyon
FT
SC Braga
1 - 0
Rangers
FT
RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Atalanta
FT
March 17, 2022 | Thursday - Round of 16
Lyon
1 - 1
FC Porto
FT
West Ham
2 - 0
Sevilla
AET
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Real Betis
AET
Galatasaray
1 - 2
Barcelona
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Rangers
FT
Monaco
1 - 1
SC Braga
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 1
Atalanta
FT
March 10, 2022 | Thursday - Round of 16
Barcelona
0 - 0
Galatasaray
FT
Rangers
3 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
SC Braga
2 - 0
Monaco
FT
Atalanta
3 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Sevilla
1 - 0
West Ham
FT
March 9, 2022 | Wednesday - Round of 16
FC Porto
0 - 1
Lyon
FT
Real Betis
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
February 24, 2022 | Thursday - Knockout Round Play-offs
Real Betis
0 - 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT
SC Braga
2 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 PEN 2
Rangers
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Napoli
2 - 4
Barcelona
FT
Lazio
2 - 2
FC Porto
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 3
Atalanta
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
RB Leipzig
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Sevilla
FT
February 17, 2022 | Thursday - Knockout Round Play-offs
FC Porto
2 - 1
Lazio
FT
Atalanta
2 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
RB Leipzig
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
FT
Sevilla
3 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Barcelona
1 - 1
Napoli
FT
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 - 3
Real Betis
FT
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 4
Rangers
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 0
SC Braga
FT
December 9, 2021 | Thursday - Group E - 6
Marseille
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Ludogorets
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland
FT
SC Braga
1 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
West Ham
0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Genk
0 - 1
Rapid Vienna
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Celtic
3 - 2
Real Betis
FT
Lazio
0 - 0
Galatasaray
FT
Fenerbahce
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Legia Warszawa
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
FT
Antwerp
1 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Napoli
3 - 2
Leicester
FT
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Monaco
FT
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Lyon
1 - 1
Rangers
FT
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
Brondby
FT
November 25, 2021 | Thursday - Group D - 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Antwerp
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
FT
Leicester
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa
FT
Monaco
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
FT
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
FT
Brondby
1 - 3
Lyon
FT
Rangers
2 - 0
Sparta Praha
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 2
Celtic
FT
Rapid Vienna
0 - 2
West Ham
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Genk
FT
Real Betis
2 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 3
Lazio
FT
Galatasaray
4 - 2
Marseille
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
Ludogorets
FT
FC Midtjylland
3 - 2
SC Braga
FT
November 24, 2021 | Wednesday - Group C - 5
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Napoli
FT
November 4, 2021 | Thursday - Group H - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Rapid Vienna
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 3
Celtic
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
Real Betis
FT
Marseille
2 - 2
Lazio
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
FT
SC Braga
4 - 2
Ludogorets
FT
Antwerp
0 - 3
Fenerbahce
FT
Leicester
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
FT
Genk
2 - 2
West Ham
FT
Galatasaray
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Legia Warszawa
1 - 4
Napoli
FT
Monaco
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Sturm Graz
FT
Brondby
1 - 1
Rangers
FT
Lyon
3 - 0
Sparta Praha
FT
October 21, 2021 | Thursday - Group A - 3
Sparta Praha
3 - 4
Lyon
FT
West Ham
3 - 0
Genk
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
Galatasaray
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Napoli
3 - 0
Legia Warszawa
FT
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 2
Monaco
FT
Rangers
2 - 0
Brondby
FT
Rapid Vienna
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Real Betis
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Lazio
0 - 0
Marseille
FT
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Ludogorets
0 - 1
SC Braga
FT
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Antwerp
FT
October 20, 2021 | Wednesday - Group C - 3
Spartak Moscow
3 - 4
Leicester
FT
October 19, 2021 | Tuesday - Group G - 3
Celtic
2 - 0
Ferencvarosi TC
FT
September 30, 2021 | Thursday - Group E - 2
Lazio
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
West Ham
2 - 0
Rapid Vienna
FT
Genk
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 3
Real Betis
FT
Celtic
0 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Marseille
0 - 0
Galatasaray
FT
SC Braga
3 - 1
FC Midtjylland
FT
Ludogorets
0 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Fenerbahce
0 - 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
Antwerp
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Napoli
2 - 3
Spartak Moscow
FT
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Leicester
FT
Sturm Graz
1 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Monaco
FT
Lyon
3 - 0
Brondby
FT
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Rangers
FT
September 16, 2021 | Thursday - Group B - 1
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Fenerbahce
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
Antwerp
FT
Leicester
2 - 2
Napoli
FT
Monaco
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
FT
Brondby
0 - 0
Sparta Praha
FT
Rangers
0 - 2
Lyon
FT
Rapid Vienna
0 - 1
Genk
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
West Ham
FT
Real Betis
4 - 3
Celtic
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Ferencvarosi TC
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Marseille
FT
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Lazio
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
SC Braga
FT
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
Ludogorets
FT
September 15, 2021 | Wednesday - Group C - 1
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
FT
August 26, 2021 | Thursday - Play-offs
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Mura
FT
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Slavia Praha
FT
Antwerp
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
3 PEN 2
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Celtic
FT
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Randers FC
FT
Zorya Luhansk
2 - 3
Rapid Vienna
FT
HJK helsinki
2 - 5
Fenerbahce
FT
Alashkert
0 - 0
Rangers
FT
August 19, 2021 | Thursday - Play-offs
Rangers
1 - 0
Alashkert
FT
Rapid Vienna
3 - 0
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
HJK helsinki
FT
Mura
1 - 3
Sturm Graz
FT
Randers FC
1 - 1
Galatasaray
FT
Omonia Nicosia
4 - 2
Antwerp
FT
Slavia Praha
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
FT
August 18, 2021 | Wednesday - Play-offs
Celtic
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
FT
August 17, 2021 | Tuesday - Play-offs
FK Crvena Zvezda
4 - 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
FT
August 12, 2021 | Thursday - 3rd Qualifying Round
Celtic
3 - 0
FK Jablonec
FT
ST Johnstone
2 - 4
Galatasaray
FT
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Rapid Vienna
FT
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Mura
FT
HJK helsinki
3 - 0
Neftchi Baku
FT
Alashkert
3 - 2
Kairat Almaty
AET
August 10, 2021 | Tuesday - 3rd Qualifying Round
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FT
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
4 PEN 5
August 5, 2021 | Thursday - 3rd Qualifying Round
Rapid Vienna
3 - 0
Anorthosis
FT
Mura
0 - 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Galatasaray
1 - 1
ST Johnstone
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Flora Tallinn
FT
FK Jablonec
2 - 4
Celtic
FT
Kairat Almaty
0 - 0
Alashkert
FT
August 3, 2021 | Tuesday - 3rd Qualifying Round
Neftchi Baku
2 - 2
HJK helsinki
FT
UEFA Champions League results
UEFA Europa League results
Euro Championship results
Premier League results
Championship results
FA Cup results
League Cup results
Ligue 1 results
Bundesliga 1 results
J. League Div.1 results
Serie A results
Primera Division results
Thai Premier League results
Seasons
2021/21
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17